Happy Tummy Oil

 650

Happy Tummy Oil is our own blend of natural oils with a fresh, warm smell. It is made for a gentle tummy massage.

  • Urdu: ہیپی ٹمی آئل (Happy Tummy Oil)
  • Source: Blend of natural oils
  • For external use only
  • Rs 300 delivery all over Pakistan, Cash on Delivery

Description

Happy Tummy Oil (ہیپی ٹمی آئل)

Happy Tummy Oil is our own blend of natural oils with a fresh, warm smell. It is made for a gentle tummy massage.

Quick facts

English name Happy Tummy Oil
Urdu name ہیپی ٹمی آئل
Roman Urdu Happy Tummy Oil
Source Blend of natural oils
Form Oil, 30 ml
Pack sizes 30 ml
Use External use only

Traditional uses of Happy Tummy Oil

In desi and Unani tradition, Happy Tummy Oil has been used in these ways:

  • Massaged gently on the tummy in a circle
  • Used for a relaxing massage after heavy meals

How people commonly use it

Rub a few drops on the tummy in slow circles. For external use only.

Why buy from Maqsood Herbal Store

Filled in a 30 ml glass dropper bottle with a gold cap, so you can use the right amount without any mess. We deliver all over Pakistan within 3 days for a flat Rs 300. You can pay by Cash on Delivery, JazzCash or Easypaisa. Sealed items can be returned within 7 days.

Storage

Keep the bottle tightly closed in a cool place, away from direct sunlight and heat.

Please see a doctor

Important: For external use only.

Traditional use is not the same as proven medical treatment. Please see a doctor or a qualified hakeem before using any herb for a health problem, especially if you are pregnant or breastfeeding, giving it to a child, taking regular medicine, or have a long term illness. Stop use and see a doctor if you notice any allergy or side effect.

Need guidance? WhatsApp Hakeem Rizwan Maqsood at +92 301 7531564, daily from 9 AM to 9 PM.

Urdu mein khulasa

ہیپی ٹمی آئل: صرف بیرونی استعمال کے لیے۔ مقصود ہربل اسٹور سے اصل اور صاف مال، احتیاط سے پیک کیا گیا۔ کسی بیماری میں استعمال سے پہلے ڈاکٹر یا حکیم سے مشورہ ضرور کریں۔ پورے پاکستان میں 300 روپے ڈیلیوری، کیش آن ڈیلیوری دستیاب۔

Disclaimer: This product is not intended to diagnose, treat, cure or prevent any disease. The information on this page describes traditional use only and is not medical advice.

Additional information

Size

30 ml

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Happy Tummy Oil”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *